Kapat

Multi Ekran

Multi ekran özelliği ile, aynı anda tam 4 maçı birlikte izleyebilirsiniz.
  • Sohbet
  • 21:00
    Gaziantep FK – Konyaspor
  • 21:00
    Midtjylland – Copenhagen
  • 20:30
    Mallorca – Levante
  • 20:30
    Eibar – Leganes
  • 20:00
    Everton – Southampton
  • 20:00
    Bournemouth – Tottenham
  • 22:45
    Roma – Parma
  • 22:45
    Torino – Brescia
  • 22:45
    Atalanta – Sampdoria
  • 22:45
    Bologna – Sassuolo
  • 21:30
    Sion – Basel
  • 23:00
    Barcelona – Espanyol
  • 21:00
    Alanyaspor – GALATASARAY
  • 20:00
    Sheffield United – Wolverhampton
  • 20:30
    Fiorentina – Cagliari
  • 20:00
    Manchester City – Newcastle United
  • 18:00
    Trabzonspor – Antalyaspor
  • 22:45
    Milan – Juventus
  • 22:15
    Arsenal – Leicester
  • 20:00
    Watford – Norwich City
  • 21:00
    Başakşehir – Denizlispor
  • 20:30
    Lecce – Lazio
  • 20:30
    Valencia – Valladolid
  • Crystal Palace- Chelsea
  • 18:30
    Gençlerbirliği-Fenerbahçe
  • Real Zaragoza – Rayo Vallecano
  • Moreirense FC – Sporting Lizbon
  • 00:00
    Sevilla – Eibar
  • 21:30
    Heidenheim – Werder Bremen
  • 21:00
    Kayserispor – Beşiktaş
  • 20:30
    Levante – Real Sociedad
  • 20:30
    Sporting Gijon – Girona
  • 20:00
    Eskişehirspor – İstanbulspor
  • 20:00
    Akhisarspor – Balıkesirspor
  • 20:00
    Varbergs BoIS FC – Kalmar
  • 20:00
    Djurgarden – Helsingborgs IF
  • 20:00
    Norrköping – Göteborg
  • 20:00
    Östersunds FK – Mjallby
  • 20:00
    Voluntari – Viitorul Constanta
  • 19:30
    Viborg – Nykobing
  • 19:00
    Oxford United – Portsmouth
  • 19:00
    Sogndal – Ullensaker / Kisa
  • 19:00
    Kongsvinger – Tromsö
  • 19:00
    Jerv – Sandnes Ulf
  • 19:00
    Oygarden – Asane
  • 19:00
    Wisla Plock – Gornik Zabrze
  • 19:00
    Vejle – Roskilde
  • 17:30
    Fatih Karagümrük – Boluspor
  • 17:00
    Noah – Shirak
  • 23:30
    Porto – Belenenses
  • 23:00
    Villarreal – Barcelona
  • 23:00
    Villarreal – Barcelona
  • 22:45
    Alcorcon – Lugo
  • 22:45
    Napoli – Roma
  • 22:05
    Rijeka – Dinamo Zagreb
  • 21:30
    Stabaek – Rosenborg
  • 21:30
    Panathinaikos – Olympiakos
  • 21:15
    Tondela – Famalicao
  • 21:15
    Maribor – Mura
  • 21:00
    AGF Aarhus – FC Copenhagen
  • 21:00
    Southampton – Manchester City
  • 21:00
    Galatasaray – Trabzonspor A.Ş.
  • 20:30
    Las Palmas – Ponferradina
  • 20:30
    Cagliari – Atalanta
  • 20:30
    Malaga – Albacete
  • 20:30
    Krasnodar – Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 20:30
    Osasuna – Getafe
  • 20:30
    Parma – Fiorentina
  • 20:30
    Sampdoria – SPAL
  • 20:30
    Brescia – Hellas Verona
  • 20:30
    Udinese – Genoa
  • Rukh Brest – Dinamo Minsk
  • Hajduk Split – Osijek
  • Astra Giurgiu – CFR Cluj
  • 18:15
    Inter – Bologna
  • Molde – Mjondalen
  • Gil Vicente – Rio Ave
  • Giresunspor – BB Erzurum
  • Hatayspor – Keçiörengücü
  • Sturm Graz – Hartberg
  • Liverpool FC vs Aston Villa
  • 18:00
    RCD Espanyol vs CD Leganes
  • 18:00
    Slovan Liberec – Slavia Prag
  • 17:00
    Academica Clinceni – Dinamo Bucarest
  • 17:00
    St. Gallen – Sion
  • 17:00
    Luzern – Thun
  • 17:00
    Hobro IK – Randers
  • 17:00
    Young Boys – Lugano
  • 16:30
    Ufa – Ural
  • 16:15
    Newcastle United – West Ham United
  • 16:00
    Skive IK – FC Fredericia
  • 16:00
    Middlesbrough – Queens Park Rangers
  • 16:00
    Pogon Szczecin – Jagiellonia Bialystok
  • 15:30
    Vasteras SK FK – GAIS
  • 15:30
    AIK – Falkenbergs FF
  • 15:30
    Elfsborg – Malmö FF
  • 15:30
    Vasteras SK FK – GAIS
  • 15:30
    Elfsborg – Malmö FF
  • 15:30
    AIK – Falkenbergs FF
  • 14:15
    Hvidovre – HB Koge
  • 15:00
    FC Nordsjaelland – Midtjylland
  • 15:00
    Athletic Bilbao – Real Madrid
  • 14:00
    Burnley – Sheffield United
  • 14:00
    Swansea City – Sheffield Wednesday
  • 13:00
    Sangju Sangmu – Jeonbuk Motors
  • 13:00
    Gwangju – Daegu
  • 13:00
    Seongnam – Pohang Steelers
  • 23:30
    Sporting Braga – Desportivo Aves
  • 23:15
    Benfica – Boavista
  • 23:00
    Granada – Valencia
  • 22:45
    Cadiz – Real Oviedo
  • 22:45
    Lazio – Milan
  • 22:00
    Chelsea – Watford
  • 21:30
    OFI – PAOK
  • 21:30
    Zürich – Servette
  • 21:00
    Antalyaspor – Başakşehir FK
  • 21:00
    Fenerbahçe – Göztepe
  • 21:00
    Maccabi Haifa – Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 21:00
    Bayer Leverkusen – Bayern München
  • 20:30
    Almeria – Tenerife