Kapat

Multi Ekran

Multi ekran özelliği ile, aynı anda tam 4 maçı birlikte izleyebilirsiniz.
  • Sohbet
  • 13:30
    Bate 2 – Brest 2
  • 14:14
    Taiwan Beer – Yulon Luxgen Dinos
  • 14:30
    Taiwan Beer-Bank of Taiwan
  • Portugal U19 (Women) – Austria U19 (Women)
  • CA Bordj Bou Arreridj – ES Setif
  • Biskra – WA Boufarik
  • El Mokawloon – Tala’ea El-Gaish
  • Naft Al Junoob – Al-Naft
  • Naft Al-Wasat – Erbil
  • Polis Di-Raja Malaysia – Darul Takzim
  • Atalanta Bergamo U19 – FC Lyon U19
  • Pahang FA – Sabah FA
  • Silkeborg IF II – SønderjyskE II
  • Al Sharjah – Al Ain FC
  • BB Erzurumspor – Fatih Karagümrük SK
  • Altay SK – Hatayspor
  • 14:00
    Mohun Bagan – Aizawl
  • 14:00
    Boluspor – Adanaspor
  • 22:30
    Stuttgart – Arminia Bielefeld
  • 22:45
    Lens – Orleans
  • 23:00
    Chievo – Cosenza
  • 23:00
    Leicester City – Aston Villa
  • 21:00
    Silkeborg IF – AGF Aarhus
  • 21:00
    Hansa Rostock – Braunschweig
  • 20:30
    Sassuolo – Brescia
  • 19:00
    Zenit-Ufa
  • 20:00
    Gençlerbirliği-Antalyaspor
  • Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa – Hebar Pazardzhik
  • Riffa – Al-Ahli Club Manama
  • Hidd SCC – Al-Shabab Club Manama
  • Al-Duhail U23 – Al-Sailiya U23
  • Oman – Al Nahda Al Buraimi
  • Feronikeli – Vushtrrii
  • 14:00
    Rostov-Cska
  • Los Angeles – Philadelphia Union
  • Sacramento Kings – Toronto Raptors
  • Cleveland Cavaliers – San Antonio Spurs
  • Dallas Mavericks – Indiana Pacers
  • New York Knicks – Detroit Pistons
  • 23:00
    Ferreira – Guimaraes
  • 23:00
    Real Betis – Real Madrid
  • 22:45
    Juventus – İnter
  • 22:30
    Clippers Vs Lakers
  • Villarreal CF – CD Leganés
  • FC Nordsjælland – Brøndby IF
  • Udinese Calcio – ACF Fiorentina
  • Altınordu – Ümraniyespor
  • FSV Mainz 05 – Fortuna Dusseldorf
  • 19:30
    Man Utd Vs Man City
  • 19:00
    Sivasspor – Galatasaray
  • 17:30
    Bayern Münih-Augsburg
  • 16:30
    Feyenoord-Willem
  • 17:00
    Chelsea-Everton
  • 17:00
    Sampdoria-Verona
  • 17:00
    Milan-Genoa
  • 16:00
    Rizespor-Alanyaspor
  • 16:00
    Valladolid-Athletic Bilbao
  • 16:00
    Parma-Spal
  • 14:30
    Utrecht-Sparta Rotterdam
  • 14:00
    Ossasuna-Espanyol
  • 10:00
    Perth Glory-Melbourne City
  • Cal State Fullerton Titans – Long Beach State
  • Sacramento Republic – FC Tulsa
  • South Coast Wolves – North Shore Mariners
  • Pacific Tigers – San Francisco Dons
  • Arizona Wildcats – Washington
  • Sacramento Gold – Sonoma County Sol
  • Academica – Davis
  • Meksika Atlas – Chivas Guadalajara
  • Mt Druryt Town – Sydney Young 58
  • Purdue Fort Wayne Mastodons – South Dakota State Jackrabbits
  • Usl San Diego Loyal – Las Vegas Lights
  • Mls Seattle Sounders – Columbus Crew
  • Mls Los Angeles Galaxy – Vancouver Whitecaps
  • Phoenix Rising – Portland Timbers II
  • Oregon – Arizona Wildcats
  • Tsptats59 – Ksptats59
  • Sacachispas – Carcha
  • Albion Pros – Las Vegas Legends
  • Sakachispas Guatemala – Deportivo Karsha
  • Brisbane Roar 20 – Brisbane Strikers 20
  • Colorado Rapids – Orlando City
  • Unc Greensboro Spartans – University Of Tennessee At Chattanooga Mocs
  • Golden State Warriors – Philadelphia 76ers
  • Austin Bold – New Mexico United
  • Tsptats29 – Ksptats29
  • San Antonio – Real Monarchs
  • Mt Druryt Town U20 – Sydney Une U20
  • Sporting Kansas City – Houston Dynamo
  • Oakland Roots – Michigan Stars
  • Gladiadoras San Luis – Quetzales Sajoma
  • Cal State Fullerton – California Irvine Entiter
  • Lobas Del Estado – Mieleras
  • Memphis Grizzlies – Atlanta Hawks
  • Belmont – Murray State Racers
  • Saint Louis – Bonaventure Bonnies
  • Alliance San Salvador – Yokoro
  • Cafetaleros De Tapachula – Alebrijes de Oaxaca
  • Deportivo Olimpia – Vida
  • Deportivo Saprissa – CS Cartagines
  • Real Madriz – Juventus FC Managua
  • Lobos UPNFM – Real de Minas
  • Walter Ferreti – Deportivo Ocotal
  • Tepatitlán de Morelos – Estudiantes Tecos
  • Mineros de Fresnillo – Atlético Saltillo
  • Irapuato – Tlaxcala
  • Alliance Salvador – The Hokoro
  • Soccer Bucaramanga – Deportivo Junior
  • Melgar – Sport Huancayo
  • Hispano Americano U23 – Weber Bahia U23
  • Saint Louis FC – Miami FC
  • San Jose Earthquakes – Minnesota United
  • OKC Energy FC – Colorado Springs
  • Cleveland Cavaliers – Denver Nuggets
  • Pachuca – Santos Laguna
  • La10 – Santa Monica Yun
  • Central Entrerriano – Estudiantes Olavarria
  • Atletico Echague Parana – Tiro Federal
  • Philadelphia Union II – Loudoun United
  • Brezilya U20 (K) – Paraguay U20 (K)